Tareef karne ke liye kuch hai kya?? 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Tareef karne ke liye kuch hai kya?? 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: asmi_joya
Camera was making love with Virat and Sai from the sides..Virat held Sai's shoulders at one arm distnace in those scenes.. Bachpan mei assembly mei one arm distance pr bahut raha hai launda...
BTW How dare they compare it with IPK..😡
What is IPK?
Originally posted by: scarlett22
The SBS version as usual had a better shot. Even the way he pulled away his hand was better in SBS..
Kaise din aa gaye, by God! Am watching a show and actually saying SBS shots were better.
Oh bhai dont even mention SBS.. Lagta hai wahi pura shoot capture kar lete.. Unke shot ke beech breaks k sath hum show dekh lenge!
Vanku compared Sairat to Arshi.. IPK=Is pyar ko!
Originally posted by: asmi_joya
Camera was making love with Virat and Sai from the sides..Virat held Sai's shoulders at one arm distnace in those scenes.. Bachpan mei assembly mei one arm distance pr bahut raha hai launda...
BTW How dare they compare it with IPK..😡
I too could see it 🤦♀️
@bold 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: KashishSingh27
What about the shoulder holding scene you are talking about !?!?!?
Patna nahi what she talking. She is now slowly inhaleing ghum ganja 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: asmi_joya
Camera was making love with Virat and Sai from the sides..Virat held Sai's shoulders at one arm distnace in those scenes.. Bachpan mei assembly mei one arm distance pr bahut raha hai launda...
BTW How dare they compare it with IPK..😡
This is what it is. Poor editing as usual 🤦♀️
Didi humari itni mature hogayi hai ki onscreen offscreen har jageh maturity hi tapak rahi hai.
🤪🤪
ipkknd is the form yaar. U don't like arshi. I love them yaar.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Didi humari itni mature hogayi hai ki onscreen offscreen har jageh maturity hi tapak rahi hai.
🤪🤪
Didi ke Maturity mere phone ki screen se leak hoti h 🤣🤣 aur mera dimaag gala deti h