Et tu, Pix? I smell a lot of Akshay ki deewanis suddenly 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Et tu, Pix? I smell a lot of Akshay ki deewanis suddenly 🤣
🤣🤣 Electricity !!! 🤣
kahi shock lagke bhasm toh nahi hui behen?
Kaunsa wala shiddat se chummi wala? 🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Aur update bhi deti thi uske live ki
Your entertainment ka dukaan is here, where are you? Maasiii....
Deewani oh deewani deewani ho gayi! Mashhoor meri ishq ki kahani ho gayi🤣
Hum Akshay ki taarif phir bhi kar sakte hai but Dev ki Kabhi nahi😎🤣🤣🤣
And BTW...have u guys seen akshays portfolio...he has worked in Hollywood.. 🤣
In a foreign movie..which hasn't released yet..and...he is a terrorist..🤪🤣..if u ask me..its perfect...nowt of the time his face will be concealed. So expression is not needed much..
No no.
Mujhe Akshay tab tak thk lagta hai jab tak woh muh nahi kholta 🤣🤣🤣
Aur jab woh scene nai nahi hota🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Mayame27
JUST GIVING A HEALTHY REMINDER☢️
WET HAIR SHIVA(KD) IS HOT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
☺️☺️☺️🤪🤪🤪
PLZ SANITIZE YOUR EYES AND SOUL WITH HIS PICTURES 🤣
Heyyy Maya! 🤗❤️
Have you met Sara? I’m getting same same vibes from you both 🤣❤️