Originally posted by: apurva...
She will say yes. Acc to precap.. And daksh is going to announce his engagement
He is announcing to the world. They even hug 😭😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: apurva...
She will say yes. Acc to precap.. And daksh is going to announce his engagement
He is announcing to the world. They even hug 😭😭
Khatam 😭
Aab kal dekhte hai kta hoga🤔
Yeh Nani toh bahut bawal karegi yaar
Precap ...
I think D finally proposed her 😳 and that's y she said yes but is feeling that D isn't her soulmate
Isko kese btaye ki soulmate jo h inke wo party mei hi ghum rahe h yaha waha aur wo auntyji inke soulmate ke peeche padi huyi h🤪
Yrrr sai me
Viru ki side se koi nai hai kya bawal karne wala
Mamaji kaha hai 😡
Yaar hugging she ll realise that he isn't her soulmate na😆😆
Originally posted by: apurva...
She will say yes. Acc to precap.. And daksh is going to announce his engagement
Yadash chali jaye, lekin MAHAN banane ka shouk nahi jata P ka.. 😠😠😠
Yrrr sai me
Viru ki side se koi nai hai kya bawal karne wala
Mamaji kaha hai 😡
There was spoiler thag Viru cousin ll enter but no sign of him yet🤔
Viru ko naach, gaana, nautanki pasand nahi.
Good Reply. Way to go Viru ❤️
Agar vo naach gana bawari ke sath ho to vo alag bat hai 😳
Yrrr sai me
Viru ki side se koi nai hai kya bawal karne wala
Mamaji kaha hai 😡
Baccho ko leke aao..
Nani ko Nani yaad dilayenge.. 🤣🤣
After saying a Yes 😆