Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Flying hug coming up...? ❤️
Ya rite. ..dev moran "s hugs r no more interesting or exciting..🙄🙄👎 beside faltu hug ke siwa kar hi kiya sakta hai this idiot beta of ishwari?😡 This time sona should ignore this faltu hug..just stay strong for u and children..keep ur self respect sona ..this spineless first need to act normal then hug..damn🤬
Ya rite. ..dev moran "s hugs r no more interesting or exciting..🙄🙄👎 beside faltu hug ke siwa kar hi kiya sakta hai this idiot beta of ishwari?😡 This time sona should ignore this faltu hug..just stay strong for u and children..keep ur self respect sona ..this spineless first need to act normal then hug..damn🤬
Don’t scold Dev this much
Let them hug if they want to
😂😂😂😂
Seeing ishwari, there will another guilt trapping, trying to look bechari and another manipulation. I just hate her. These kind of MIL’s scare me.
Look like Sona kicked him out of the bed room
😂😂😂
o pls ..dont go for this moran .😅😅.heard show is going off.👏👏😘.no wonder..a beautiful story they have ruined it ..😠Originally posted by: Rosh4rose
Ya rite. ..dev moran "s hugs r no more interesting or exciting..🙄🙄👎 beside faltu hug ke siwa kar hi kiya sakta hai this idiot beta of ishwari?😡 This time sona should ignore this faltu hug..just stay strong for u and children..keep ur self respect sona ..this spineless first need to act normal then hug..damn🤬
Don’t scold Dev this much
Let them hug if they want to
😂😂😂😂
good job 👏 sona, y he sad ?..go beta to ur mom's lap ,she will sing a lullaby for u ..😠 u dont need anyone except ur mom gf🙄
o pls ..dont go for this moran .😅😅.heard show is going off.👏👏😘.no wonder..a beautiful story they have ruined it ..😠
Looks like Sonakshi has kicked him out of the bedroom, due to which her MIL is busy comforting her ladla beta & maybe bad mouthing Sona.. Sona looks mighty annoyed with Dev. I hope she gives him a piece of her mind if he is romancing her to divert her mind from Ishwari's deviousness with respect to Ayush's name change. Until the matter is resolved , she should give him a cold shoulder.😡