Na hi na..
Manne birthday kaand chahiye . 😝😝🤪🤪
Kuch to ho..
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Na hi na..
Manne birthday kaand chahiye . 😝😝🤪🤪
Kuch to ho..
Purvi/dhwani ke gale mei haath daal ke dance kar raha h wo😭💔 full to line maar raha h😵
Successful nhi honi chahiye yrr😡
I don't think they will meet at the party today. Last minute Vir will decide to leave and Dwani will open the door to an empty entry.
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
I don't think they will meet at the party today. Last minute Vir will decide to leave and Dwani will open the door to an empty entry.
I am enjoying hit and miss..
But ek bar PurVir ko mila do..
Chahe to firse alag kar de 2 3 episode tak..
Aab nahi intezar hota .
I am enjoying hit and miss..
But ek bar PurVir ko mila do..
Chahe to firse alag kar de 2 3 episode tak..
Aab nahi intezar hota .
i really do want to see Vir catch her in this black outfit she is looking smoking hot 😳
but i am also enjoying the hit and miss
for the story to progress they should meet by Tuesday at least
Originally posted by: Anahita_143
Purvi/dhwani ke gale mei haath daal ke dance kar raha h wo😭💔 full to line maar raha h😵
Successful nhi honi chahiye yrr😡
Dekhte hai kya hota hai
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
I don't think they will meet at the party today. Last minute Vir will decide to leave and Dwani will open the door to an empty entry.
Ab ye galat baat hai aise ghanti baja ke bhaag jaana...
Friday ko molkki k 200 episodes complete ho jainge 💯+💯
or maybe Dhwani gets called away and someone else opens the door
Yeh toh hona hi thaaaa🤷🏻♀️🤷🏻♀️