🤣🤣
Richa ab mujhe yahin dikhega!🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
🤣🤣
Richa ab mujhe yahin dikhega!🤣
Originally posted by: Wanderlust05
Winter mein yahaan baarish nahi hoti, aur chai mujhe pasand nahi😆
Coffee chalegi?
Shower se kaam chalana padega phir😆
Originally posted by: _shweta98
Jhappi.. aur shayad jab kartik ke saath jala rahi thi tabb ka bhi kar liya ho☺️🤣
woh neelam ke interview ke 3rd part mein param ka face when rajat was mentioned...🤣
Coffee it is 😉
Shower mein?🤣
woh neelam ke interview ke 3rd part mein param ka face when rajat was mentioned...🤣
Yeah, you can't say his expressions changed for content, now can you?🤣
Originally posted by: Ocean_of_waves
When the extension news cancelation came, Akshi said Parakshita wedding would be after a year and then Abha mam will play with their kids😆
This is exactly why i thinking they are only leading us on. 😆

i love akshi ka reaction more..the way she dumped that box cover on him 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Wanderlust05
Yeah, you can't say his expressions changed for content, now can you?🤣
definitely not..it was spontaneous like mine would when i hear karela 🤣