Arey but black thread on ankle is veryy normal.. like every atleasf 3rd person wears it.. even me😆
That too its coming from the one who ships the most🤣🤣
I feel sad that it is so common now🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Arey but black thread on ankle is veryy normal.. like every atleasf 3rd person wears it.. even me😆
That too its coming from the one who ships the most🤣🤣
I feel sad that it is so common now🤣
Originally posted by: Physics_girl
Areh yaar😱🤯🤯🤯. How did the person even manage to do this?
Already pagal ho chuki hu🤭.
Aur nahi banna🥺🥳
Aur banne ki chances hain bhi? Hum sab poore pagal ho chuke hai. Ab pata chala Dadi humesha mental asylum ki chakkar kyu katti rehti hai humesha 😆
Originally posted by: Ocean_of_waves
People with in-built magnifying glasses and shipper minds🕵️♂️🕵️♀️
https://twitter.com/ishqaan1234/status/1426567448577265666?s=20
Thankfully I don't have those magnifying glasses yaar.
Already itne pending kaam baki hai, yeh sab dekhti rahungi toh Nawaz-Arpit paisa banayega aur humare pocket khali ho jayenge🤪
Originally posted by: _shweta98
Arey but black thread on ankle is veryy normal.. like every atleasf 3rd person wears it.. even me😆
That too its coming from the one who ships the most🤣🤣
I feel sad that it is so common now🤣
Forget that, appreciate the person who actually noticed it🤣
I mean, wahh👏
Originally posted by: Wanderlust05
Aur banne ki chances hain bhi? Hum sab poore pagal ho chuke hai. Ab pata chala Dadi humesha mental asylum ki chakkar kyu katti rehti hai humesha 😆
IF k logon k khabar lene jaati thi waha😂😂😂
I have one in my left ankle. We dancers tie it around ankles because it is our important part and also to protect us from evil eyes.
I noticed Akshita's left ankle but never knew Param had one too😆
Originally posted by: Ocean_of_waves
I have one in my left ankle. We dancers tie it around ankles because it is our important part and also to protect us from evil eyes.
I noticed Akshita's left ankle but never knew Param had one too😆
Kahin Akshita ne toh nahi baandh diya.. Dio 609 610 mein🤣
Originally posted by: Ocean_of_waves
I have one in my left ankle. We dancers tie it around ankles because it is our important part and also to protect us from evil eyes.
I noticed Akshita's left ankle but never knew Param had one too😆
But why does Param have it on his right ankle? Or can it be worn on either of them?
Originally posted by: Wanderlust05
Bakwaas Sony😡
Speaking of which, I made makers-and-channel pakores, has the chutney been made?😛
Woh 100% ready hai, fridge mein chill kar rahi hai. chilled chutney always tastes better 👌🏽👌🏽😂 Kya kahun, writers ko kitna bola, acche se likho, par in the end mixie mein nahin silbatte pe peesna pada, thoda aur mazaa aaya 😆😆
Wo Bargad pedh wala pandit ne saath mai bandhe honge dono ko🤣