By the way u were saying something abt by bezzati. Aaj kal u r not a cheer leader anymore. U ur too chand. 🤔
Main score de rahi thi😛🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z: (354/4* (Kishan (c) 95*, Kushagra 48*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
By the way u were saying something abt by bezzati. Aaj kal u r not a cheer leader anymore. U ur too chand. 🤔
Main score de rahi thi😛🤣
Originally posted by: sairat07
@bold
Are u alright?????
Nahiiiiiiiiiiii!
Kal toh independence day hai... How could today be ur last aazad day😭
Yeah, my breath has got a bit locked in my chest😆 Toh wahi se pains😆
@bold
Exams aarahe hai, warna kahi didi sa na haalat hojaaye meri😆
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Yeah, my breath has got a bit locked in my chest😆 Toh wahi se pains😆
@bold
Exams aarahe hai, warna kahi didi sa na haalat hojaaye meri😆
Oh take care!!❤
NEET???
What's the date??
Sep 12😆
And I am famous for such study. Ek mahina or ek hafte pehle kitaab kholke baitho🤣
Chal joothi
Hawwwww😲
Maine sirf itna bola this time Rachel means u also got beizzatified ..isme kya beizzati🤣
Haina di???😳
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Sep 12😆
And I am famous for such study. Ek mahina or ek hafte pehle kitaab kholke baitho🤣
Best of luck di!!!!❤️
Everyone is like that😆
Originally posted by: sairat07
Hawwwww😲
Maine sirf itna bola this time Rachel means u also got beizzatified ..isme kya beizzati🤣
Haina di???😳
Teek hai mein pooja ko bezzati karti hoon🤣
She must be sleeping now😆
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
My 10th tuition teacher was same dude, I used to call a d say, sir baarish aarahi hai
He literally used to say aajao phirbhi 🤣
Mine tution teacher was same too she once said Kagaz ke bane ho kya jo baarish me gal jaoge umbrella uthao aur daud ke aao 🤣🤣
She actually use to call at home if someone didn't came she was like how would I know if you aren't bunking 🤣
Originally posted by: KashishSingh27
Mine tution teacher was same too she once said Kagaz ke bane ho kya jo baarish me gal jaoge umbrella uthao aur daud ke aao 🤣🤣
She actually use to call at home if someone didn't came she was like how would I know if you aren't bunking 🤣
Lol🤣🤣
Aur meri toh kismat hi kharab hai!!... It starts raining only after I leave from home