Originally posted by: Terra1234
Aa toh gaya hai but they haven’t showed him at all, bas Ek chota scene tha many days ago
😵
Sony and Production and writers- 🤬🤬🤬🤬🤬
P.s. gaaliyan nahi aati mujhe, apni apni vocab ke hisab se fit karlo sab
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Terra1234
Aa toh gaya hai but they haven’t showed him at all, bas Ek chota scene tha many days ago
😵
Sony and Production and writers- 🤬🤬🤬🤬🤬
P.s. gaaliyan nahi aati mujhe, apni apni vocab ke hisab se fit karlo sab
I haven't watched the episode yet but
A. She went alone to meet DANGER DADI despite knowing everything she is capable of doing.
B. Didn't even consider Dadi could try and finish her to get rid of her.
C.. had no backup plan if things went wrong.
D. Asylum jaake injections kha rahi hai.
Damsel in distress to hui na! 😆
The Arpit vlog you guys are mentioning is from 31st July and last day of shoot was 3/4 August...... How can we say....we are gonna get happy moments ??? May be they edited out the scenes now...
Originally posted by: Forever_Fangirl
Chutney toh full on teekhi banegi. Pehle writers ko mirchi kilaungi, aur phir peesungi. Unhe bhi toh mirch ka ehsaas ho jo humein lagi hai 😆
green wali teekhi teekhi and black pepper bhi khilana 😎
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
I haven't watched the episode yet but
A. She went alone to meet DANGER DADI despite knowing everything she is capable of doing.
B. Didn't even consider Dadi could try and finish her to get rid of her.
C.. had no backup plan if things went wrong.
D. Asylum jaake injections kha rahi hai.
Damsel in distress to hui na! 😆
again asylum? Dadi ko bhejo waha
Can't stand Ishqi acting so naive and dumb.
Originally posted by: Vicks_ki_goli
The Arpit vlog you guys are mentioning is from 31st July and last day of shoot was 3/4 August...... How can we say....we are gonna get happy moments ??? May be they edited out the scenes now...
after -
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
I haven't watched the episode yet but
D. Asylum jaake injections kha rahi hai.
Damsel in distress to hui na!
anything is possible
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
Can't stand Ishqi acting so naive and dumb.
I shouldn't be commenting before watching but I wonder if she was being dumb or overconfident. 🤔
Inko ko main deghi mirch aur kasmiri mirch bhi khilaungi. Aur black pepper balls sabut ke sabut 😏😏
Daadi ko pata nahin asylum se kaunsa lagaav hai 😆 Unke liye permanent bistar lagwa do wahaan. Har kuch mahino ya saalon me pahaunch jaati hain moina karne 😆 Ab toh umar bhi ho gayi hai, to quote ishqi "dimaag bhi aadha pauna kaam karta hai"