I love that thoda flirting thodi hichkichahat wala phase more than completely lovey dovey wala phase...in itv☺️
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I love that thoda flirting thodi hichkichahat wala phase more than completely lovey dovey wala phase...in itv☺️
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
A lott of ideass come to my mindd about how this mu will be solved and gets all mixed upp.🥺
I have no idea yeh log show mai kaise handle karenge🤕🤕.
I want the mu to end, but I dont want a confession yet 🤣🤣
Same..🤣🤣
I want mu to end and them to start missing each other, then slowly getting all the feels 😉☺️
Especially Raavis hormones need to get activated🤣 bandi ekdum Dobi hai😆
Originally posted by: Rattus_Ruhi
I love that thoda flirting thodi hichkichahat wala phase more than completely lovey dovey wala phase...in itv☺️
that phase is honestly hotter than lovey dovey ☺️ there's so much potential but yahaan toh mu hi nahi khatam hoti
Originally posted by: Faithaboveall
Same..🤣🤣
I want mu to end and them to start missing each other, then slowly getting all the feels 😉☺️
Especially Raavis hormones need to get activated🤣 bandi ekdum Dobi hai😆
honestly where is the raavi who was all gaga over shiva bricking logs or the raavi who went paani paani after giving him paani ☺️☺️
Originally posted by: SlytherInMe.
that phase is honestly hotter than lovey dovey ☺️ there's so much potential but yahaan toh mu hi nahi khatam hoti

sabar shayad nahi ho pata but the makers have given me wet wet shiva toh karahi hoon 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: SlytherInMe.
honestly where is the raavi who was all gaga over shiva bricking logs or the raavi who went paani paani after giving him paani ☺️☺️
Writers apni hi likhi hui story bhool jate hain... And here we overanalyze every second of the episode, just to keep us connected with them.. *phew*
Originally posted by: SlytherInMe.
sabar shayad nahi ho pata but the makers have given me wet wet shiva toh karahi hoon 🤣🤣
Lollipop Shivi scenes se jab kaam nahi chala toh they gave us an entire packet of chocolates, it seems😆🤣
Originally posted by: Rattus_Ruhi
Writers apni hi likhi hui story bhool jate hain... And here we overanalyze every second of the episode, just to keep us connected with them.. *phew*
but like actually 🤣 we analyze every scene and the writers must be thinking - we wrote the scene but didn't think of it that way 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Rattus_Ruhi
Lollipop Shivi scenes se jab kaam nahi chala toh they gave us an entire packet of chocolates, it seems😆🤣
and my my what a packet of chocolates it is ☺️☺️☺️