Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Haina 🙈🙈
I know I am weird 😂😂
If I get angry I exactly get like Anna and then I will go like tire punchure
What to say weird mood swings 😂😂
I’m like Pals
Jaldi gussa aata nahi , aaya toh jaldi jata bhi Nahi 🤷♀️🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Haina 🙈🙈
I know I am weird 😂😂
If I get angry I exactly get like Anna and then I will go like tire punchure
What to say weird mood swings 😂😂
I’m like Pals
Jaldi gussa aata nahi , aaya toh jaldi jata bhi Nahi 🤷♀️🤣

Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Adha khaya hua nasheele powder.
Mujhe bas yahin gaana yaad aata hai whenever I see that white padarth:
Nasheela nasheela tera naina
Cho raile humra chaina
Ab humre dil mein rehna
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
It was for FD probably 😆
Woh bhi Screenshot leke apna pinned tweet bana le inn notes ko 🌚✌️
Me getting Grey's Anatomy post-it wedding vibes, so me accepting this.
Originally posted by: MissWiseUnicorn
Sunny maze se apni inks se saath khel raha tha. Usko bhi jal chahiye, thak gaya bechara mandar ka chauffeur ban ke🤣
I think woh nagging dumb gf se thak gaya 🤣
Main bata rahi hoon, khud hi na chhodkar bhaag jaaye Keerthi ko Raja ke paas🤪
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Woh chit photocopy kar k ammas ko bhejo.
Main photocopy karne ka paisa unpe barbaad kyun karu 😑😒
Kar bhi dungi toh delusional ppl will read it as “I love you meri 348th Amma” they’ll read it with same glasses they put on while watching romantic Raghvi scenes
Originally posted by: MissWiseUnicorn
Shuru me toh even I used to get confused ki konsi post maine daali hai and konsi Sama and RainbowUnicorn ne🤣 Now I just see the colour of the UN and know🤪
I'm Rie by the way😆
😆 You guys started posting FFs around same time , I was like kisne kya likha 😳🤣
Hello Rie ❤️
Likh k lelo iss waja se hi woh bhagega.
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Angel Kween Kirti in dining room scene
She gave world class expressions while running away to meet her mohabbat
Now she’ll add bigger tadka to daal 😈
Even after all these she’s a grey character, mind you 😳
Toh please help her don’t hate her 🤗
Kween Kirti’s message to us :
🤣🤣🤣