It was for FD probably 😆
Woh bhi Screenshot leke apna pinned tweet bana le inn notes ko 🌚✌️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
It was for FD probably 😆
Woh bhi Screenshot leke apna pinned tweet bana le inn notes ko 🌚✌️
Lo tumhara tag
Haina 🙈🙈
I know I am weird 😂😂
If I get angry I exactly get like Anna and then I will go like tire punchure
What to say weird mood swings 😂😂
Woh chit photocopy kar k ammas ko bhejo.Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
It was for FD probably 😆
Woh bhi Screenshot leke apna pinned tweet bana le inn notes ko 🌚✌️
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Me too 🤣 high five 🤣
Unicornwriter, RainbowUnicorm and MissWiseUnicorn
Sab main I get confused 🤣
Sama phir bhi aajkal yaad rehti hai because zyada dekhti hai🤣😆
Shuru me toh even I used to get confused ki konsi post maine daali hai and konsi Sama and RainbowUnicorn ne🤣 Now I just see the colour of the UN and know🤪
I'm Rie by the way😆
One bucket sympathy for Mr gayu from ppps.Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Haina 🙈🙈
I know I am weird 😂😂
If I get angry I exactly get like Anna and then I will go like tire punchure
What to say weird mood swings 😂😂
Originally posted by: MissWiseUnicorn
Me to keerti after she was ranting about how RaghVi's love story will derail SunKee's 🤪

Aaj toh Sunny bhi chill tha 🤣
Get ready for the bad editing again cos if Jafar's not back, we're back to the same Team.
Aadhi cheezein khud samajhni padegi👏
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Yeh aaj sab se dukhi thi. Even sunny was chilled out. He also said chill kar tu.😆
Haina I loved it 🤣Isilye maine Woh scene bhi Pura dekha 🤣
Waise I like Sunny but without Sunki 😑 Kirti ruins their scene
Sunny maze se apni inks se saath khel raha tha. Usko bhi jal chahiye, thak gaya bechara mandar ka chauffeur ban ke🤣