So it is plain favoritism 🙄
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
So it is plain favoritism 🙄
Dekho!!!🤣
IG ek maaya jaal hai ek baar kuch kho gaya toh jaldi milta nai hai🤣
Wondering why our dearest didi isn't still🤔🤣
or she is sitara uncle's daughter 🤣
waise didi has posted a karma story to IG... did you guys see?
I don't want to see and have no intend to see it.🙄
Par maine dekh liya... Hehehe🤭🤭🤭
I think the entire FD should block her
Heyyy guys!!!
I wanna change my username🤣Ideas pleaj.. I know this is first time someone is asking ideas to change their username..but maine bohot socha.. Didn't got anything nice soo....😳
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: sairat07
Heyyy guys!!!
I wanna change my username🤣Ideas pleaj.. I know this is first time someone is asking ideas to change their username..but maine bohot socha.. Didn't got anything nice soo....😳
🤣🤣
you don't love sairat anymore? 🤣
How pleasant these all things feel to hear🤣 but unfortunately we get back to our and their beizzati🤣
Nah! Nothing like that😆
Par karna hai change🤣