she is vankar's dearest and nearest... he will replace the show before he replaces her 🤣
But if star wants then?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
she is vankar's dearest and nearest... he will replace the show before he replaces her 🤣
But if star wants then?
yaar if star wanted to step in, they would have done something by now... this isn't the first time she has done something like this 🤬
No dude!!!
Usko hazaaro ko block karna padega while we have to block only one person so technically we will block her before she does🤣
yaar if star wanted to step in, they would have done something by now... this isn't the first time she has done something like this 🤬
Haan Wohi bhí hai. But why is she venku favourite. R they from the same family or is it just plain favoritism 🤔
Arre sachme🤣
Still I am promising if I find it i'll post it here first😳
Halaanki this is second time i'm saying this🤣
Still haven't got the one which u asked for many days back🤣
Haan Wohi bhí hai. But why is she venku favourite. R they from the same family or is it just plain favoritism 🤔
maybe they are long lost siblings 🤣
Originally posted by: sairat07
Arre sachme🤣
Still I am promising if I find it i'll post it here first😳
Halaanki this is second time i'm saying this🤣
Still haven't got the one which u asked for many days back🤣
that was a month ago yaar 🤣
Isske kitne long lost rishtedaar hai🤣🤣
kya patta? I don't want to know yaar 🤣
waise didi has posted a karma story to IG... did you guys see?