Its seriously difficult to remember any scenes of hers
🤣
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Its seriously difficult to remember any scenes of hers
🤣
Dipanita hamesha abhay ki peechay pade rehte thee🤣🤣
Dont know what was going on her mind?😛🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Dipanita hamesha abhay ki peechay pade rehte thee🤣🤣
Dont know what was going on her mind?😛🤣
Dil aa gaya hoga 🤣
No, dont forget Neel k paas special power thee🤣🤣
Bedtod performance dene ki 🤣
🤣🤣 Who’s more possessive Dipanita or Maithili? 🤣🤣
That is a debate Piya will settle
Absolutely,mujhe bhi kuch khaas yaad nahi uske baray main 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
No, dont forget Neel k paas special power thee🤣🤣
Bedtod performance dene ki 🤣
that special power was used far more than his werewolf power 🤣🤣 if he had any
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Absolutely,mujhe bhi kuch khaas yaad nahi uske baray main 🤣
Poor woman. Logo ne yaad tak na rakha use
🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Absolutely,mujhe bhi kuch khaas yaad nahi uske baray main 🤣
I just remember her expressions 🤣🤣 and the one scene when Abhay tried to expose her secret with Piya’s locket 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k