mene bhi pur ka agla dialogue likha🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
mene bhi pur ka agla dialogue likha🤣
Me agar mei saba hoti i would have instantly gone for deaddiction therapy.
aree ro nhi rahi hun... Mene pur ka emotional wala dialogue likha .... Vir ke rone ko dekh ke.. Pur bhi emotional ho gyi😆
Originally posted by: Sampada001
mene bhi pur ka agla dialogue likha🤣
pura script likh do bhai🤣 I'm enjoying😎
Bawari sai me pagal hogaye hai kya
waida kya...please Vir will be scared of this new attitude Poo

humara roz ka kam hai😆
Originally posted by: carljung
Na ji usse better hai aapki writing ekta ko phone karke bolo aap uska aadha kaam kar rhi ho aadhi fees aapki aur phir humlogo ki party 🎊
humko sirf party kar na hai🥳
isi se toh maja aata hai😆
I would prefer if she is presumed dead rather than leaving the house. Otherwise J&M would be upset with her. This way their love remains. Unless the others in the house brainwash them 😡