Sbs ne bola tha ab Aadi Malini ko milne wali nehi hai wo chahe kitni bhi try karle 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sbs ne bola tha ab Aadi Malini ko milne wali nehi hai wo chahe kitni bhi try karle 😆
Sbs ne bola tha ab Aadi Malini ko milne wali nehi hai wo chahe kitni bhi try karle 😆
🤣 saw it .
Originally posted by: Happysoul17
Mene IG mein padha tha ki BK and Radha Ka v wicket ab jaldi gir jayega due to Nishant. Aur Apu last mein hogi high horse se girne wali.
Edit- Yeh news SBS mein tha according to IG post.
Lol IG pe kuch bhi chalta hai isme kya spoiler hai as if we don't know they are next but when?
Sbs ne bola tha ab Aadi Malini ko milne wali nehi hai wo chahe kitni bhi try karle 😆
Thankf for the breaking news sbs again something we didn't knew 😏
Obviously IG pe tha but news toh SBS related tha. Ab jo SBS bolega even if we know ki it will definitely happen in near future toh hum kya kar sakte hai?Originally posted by: naadanmasakalli
Lol IG pe kuch bhi chalta hai isme kya spoiler hai as if we don't know they are next but when?
SBB and SBS mein aise kuch dekhne laayak kuch milta nahi hai qnki uss se pehle BTS pic, videos mil jaati hai . BTS pics and videos hi jyada reliable as compared to SBS and SBB.
Originally posted by: Happysoul17
Obviously IG pe tha but news toh SBS related tha. Ab jo SBS bolega even if we know ki it will definitely happen in near future toh hum kya kar sakte hai?
SBB and SBS mein aise kuch dekhne laayak kuch milta nahi hai qnki uss se pehle BTS pic, videos mil jaati hai . BTS pics and videos hi jyada reliable as compared to SBS and SBB.
I saw the segment and it never said anything like that so that is why I said what I said..idk what svs they watched because the one segment I saw about malini getting in bed nothing of that sort was there
Originally posted by: Flora_Fauna
found this pic on instagram 2 days old seems like PD is happeninghttps://www.instagram.com/p/CSLrL63BTik/?utm_medium=copy_link
This is new pic i think.
Originally posted by: Flora_Fauna
found this pic on instagram 2 days old seems like PD is happeninghttps://www.instagram.com/p/CSLrL63BTik/?utm_medium=copy_link
This is from 2nd PD trip edit plz confirm before posting thank you