Was that high society Malini chewing gum? Tacky!
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Was that high society Malini chewing gum? Tacky!
The hell is that article.. 🤣 random guesses pe banaya kya...tha kya usme waise.excepy ke kuch bada ho sakta ho..thanks for the obvious humein nahi oata tha ke there are always chances of something happening
Originally posted by: FlowerHater
Bahut ambiguous write up h and seems like tukka only😆
Pl tell me k aisa kuch hoga ya for it is like those high on weed, ridiculous to read wale articles k collection me se ek h jaise humesha hote h😆
Haila what ijj this?😭
https://www.instagram.com/stories/kirankhoje3/2634712788657809528/
Meethi will back…
Nothing spcl. I think new dress ST.
https://www.instagram.com/stories/sumbul_touqeer/2634750134151672188/
Yay for meethi's comeback matlab phir return to PD might be soon too haha
Tfs 🤗.So looks like a pd track may be coming. Separation for my adilie?😭
Aaj sbs ka segment tha😆
Kisi ne dekha ho ya kisi ko mile to pl share and give WU too😳
Mene IG mein padha tha ki BK and Radha Ka v wicket ab jaldi gir jayega due to Nishant. Aur Apu last mein hogi high horse se girne wali.Originally posted by: FlowerHater
Aaj sbs ka segment tha😆
Kisi ne dekha ho ya kisi ko mile to pl share and give WU too😳
Edit- Yeh news SBS mein tha according to IG post.