Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Sheep walo mujhse kuch sikho last moment mein answer bhejta hu😎. Vo alag baat hai ki answers ya to galat hai ya phir antisheep🤣
Tune aaj pehle bhej diye na🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Sheep walo mujhse kuch sikho last moment mein answer bhejta hu😎. Vo alag baat hai ki answers ya to galat hai ya phir antisheep🤣
Tune aaj pehle bhej diye na🤣
Super before time🤣
Yes we are good humans☺️. Bas dosto ke sath maarpit karte hai🤣Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Nah sweety, main sab cheeze pyar se hi karti hu.. violence only when it's extremely necessary😳
I'm good hooman🤗
Yes answers bhej kar hi to ham log dusro ko bolenge😃. And dusro ki madad karna should be our first priority😳Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Aisa thodi hota hai, I'd rather stay hungry and feed a hungry person my plate.
Yahan to kaam karwana hai na, pehle hum kar le phir dusro se keh sakte hai. 🤗
Nahi to koi suna k jayega khud to answer bheje nahi hume keh rahi hai aise ulahne nahi sunne maine.
Ab samajh ata hai jab aap late karte ho to dusro par kya bitti hai😆. Anyways jokes apart all the best to everyone👍🏼🤗
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Yes answers bhej kar hi to ham log dusro ko bolenge😃. And dusro ki madad karna should be our first priority😳
Tumne Maithili Sharan Gupt ki Manushta padhi hai?
That's my favourite poem. Read if you haven't.👍🏼
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Ab samajh ata hai jab aap late karte ho to dusro par kya bitti hai😆. Anyways jokes apart all the best to everyone👍🏼🤗
Deadline is extended anyways. so it's enough time already👍🏼
Yes I will read it thanks for recommendation😃😳Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Tumne Maithili Sharan Gupt ki Manushta padhi hai?
That's my favourite poem. Read if you haven't.👍🏼
Yes bahut zyada time hai😃. Let's see mujhe kitne ande milenge😎😆
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
My dearest sheeps... Last round hai to kya last me answer bhejoge?
Daechwita
SoniRSippu21
tournesol
dusk2dawn
TheMinion
On it ma’am 🙇
Kaafi sheep hai, I thought I was the only one in defaulters’ list as always…
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Db7hePwBrLX/?igsh=MTc2bG1sYmRtMHdxcg==
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
1