Dekho last scene toh ekdum cherry on top
Waise tha bilkul jab movie hall main aap seeti aur taali marte ho scene main 🤣🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Dekho last scene toh ekdum cherry on top
Waise tha bilkul jab movie hall main aap seeti aur taali marte ho scene main 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: RosyRosh
He was pretty angry toh. Havent seen him this pissed at her since their old tom and jerry fight days 🤣
Oh yes he was angry but he didn't say anything shit to her bilkul sahi se apni baat rakhi that's what I meant
Like didn't blame her and all
Ya main kaam kar rahi thi then I came to forum updates bahut upsetting the. Read ki Raghav ne sunaya Pallavi ko. Dekha episode aa gaya hai online so I saw the epi and came.here then 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Dekho last scene toh ekdum cherry on top
Waise tha bilkul jab movie hall main aap seeti aur taali marte ho scene main 🤣🤣🤣
i m still at part where..Mandaar played double games with Sunny🤣🤣🤣🤣
Kheer khilaoing part😆
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Oh yes he was angry but he didn't say anything shit to her bilkul sahi se apni baat rakhi that's what I meant
Like didn't blame her and all
Its beautiful. Actually. I loved that he showed his anger but didnt accuse her at the same time.
i m still at part where..Mandaar played double games with Sunny🤣🤣🤣🤣
Kheer khilaoing part😆
Hahaha dekho dekho 🤣🤣
You guys enjoy I will get to watch tomorrow morning only.
Good night
Originally posted by: RosyRosh
Its beautiful. Actually. I loved that he showed his anger but didnt accuse her at the same time.
Ya warna in ITV main sabse pehle the ML starts to question FL character !
Then wohi ghisa pita MU track !
Good night Sia 🤗
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Ya warna in ITV main sabse pehle the ML starts to question FL character !
Then wohi ghisa pita MU track !
Exactly. RR trusts her tho.. he wanted to talk to her to clear their misunderstanding but somewhere i think his anger is speaking over the situation than him doubting her.