One of the reasons why I'm super happy today is cuz my best friend got home a puppy today
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
One of the reasons why I'm super happy today is cuz my best friend got home a puppy today
It was good... today especially has been amazing❤️ had some good time
Wbu?
Kab hai phir?😆
It was good... today especially has been amazing❤️ had some good time
Wbu?
Kab hai phir?😆
Kabhi bhi announce karenge so can't say😆 Ab toh aadat si ho gayi hai🤣 MUHS has a different tale altogether😆
Array waah! Me too had a wonderful day today Abhi abhi post kiya upar Shall I say brain vibing again?😆
🤣🤣 🤣
Mujhe laga I was getting those cuz of my searches🤣 I find it all the more bothersome cuz it's an exact rip-off my favourite console game😆 Yeh Chinese hai lekin😆
Nahi saari jagah wohi hai😆
Arerere... that thing annoys for sure😆
I happened to catch Thursday's repeat on tv today and it was brilliant!🤣 🤣
I am excited to watch this week's epis have read some good reviews😆
Unskipable ads na?🤣
Jisse copy kiya hai is an all time fav and bestseller franchise/series of gamers alike toh I don't know why these developers even tried to go that route😆 Can see nuksaan up their sleeve
Noted
Array waah. Binge watch race🤣 Agar NOG mein lagayenge toh Lavy first place pe ayegi😆 and main last🤣
BOF was my first show of his. And I'd liked him and his character more than Lee Min Ho😆
TONT se yaad aaya woh bhi incomplete hai mera🤣 But yes liked him in it
For sure.... till date I haven't met a binge watcher like me🤣 tumhari baat chod hi do Babu🤣 S10 ayega aur tum epi 10 par hogi🤣
TONT kya hai?
One of the reasons why I'm super happy today is cuz my best friend got home a puppy today
Wowwww... that's a really good news
Kaassshhhhhhh mein bhi le pati🥺
For sure.... till date I haven't met a binge watcher like me🤣 tumhari baat chod hi do Babu🤣 S10 ayega aur tum epi 10 par hogi🤣
TONT kya hai?
🤣🤣 🤣
Tale of the Nine Tailed😆
Kabhi bhi announce karenge so can't say😆 Ab toh aadat si ho gayi hai🤣 MUHS has a different tale altogether😆
Array waah! Me too had a wonderful day today Abhi abhi post kiya upar Shall I say brain vibing again?😆
Good luck jab bhi hoga tab ke liye🤣
Padha... pet friends always bring in happiness❤️
For sure😆 our brains work simultaneously🤣
Please follow the IF COC I miss talking to you guys so I thought of reviving this CC. Lavi hope that’s ok
3