Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
TFS Sia..
Anything that should excite us Sia..Or was it all about Samrakhi and the promo😡
Twitter is on fire😆
I saw the whole live and I just thought that it was dandruff cleaning caused because of the promo
It was short but I enjoyed it ....just fun, friendly banter
Both their intelligence coming through...
Neil is always so gender sensitive (unless he fakes it)
WAIT! WHATT!!!
Neil ne sabse pehle mere username ka naam liya.😲😲😲😲
How did I miss this part??!!?
Mereko chakkar aa rahe hai😵😵😵😵🤪🤪🤪
Haseee bhi aa rahi hai🤣
Neilesha be like

Originally posted by: nethraa_99
It was short but I enjoyed it ....just fun, friendly banter
Both their intelligence coming through...
Neil is always so gender sensitive (unless he fakes it)
Aisa kyu laga?
Originally posted by: Devikadish
WAIT! WHATT!!!
Neil ne sabse pehle mere username ka naam liya.😲😲😲😲
How did I miss this part??!!?
Mereko chakkar aa rahe hai😵😵😵😵🤪🤪🤪
That was u??
yes, I had joined first coz I am velli so I was refreshing SP ka insta page
Nothing yaar....just sort of a disclaimer. We don't know anyone personally....toh bas likh diya....Lot of times celebs say something in front of camera and are quite different off-camera
I've noticed he often stops people when they are making any gender stereotype wala comments and corrects them...
What he said today about the streotype of "husbands are afraid of their wives" ...which is often used in a disparaging way (which makes me angry 😡)...I appreciate that...