Bollywood Retro Sheep Game Th#9 *R5 Forms Closed*- Page 22

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

29.5k

Users

49

Likes

1.6k

Frequent Posters

Uday_Shetty thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: TheRoadNotTaken

i am fine.... so did u sent the answers?

Nopes... 1st round se nahi bheje😎

I am not participating isliye😆

Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Brute

How are you Hina?


Mere game mein tumhe participate karna hai yaad rakhna😆

hey btw Lavy, include me in ur game...

I really need practice😆

Edited by TheRoadNotTaken - 5 years ago
Uday_Shetty thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: TheRoadNotTaken

😆

Usko chadd gayi thi... i think🤣

Chad gayi thi Anmol ko😆

heavenlybliss thumbnail

Love Legion

Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: hava_na

kia chad gayi hai mujhe hina🤔

Behen tu drunk hoke hi mera naam sahi likh diya kar

Sober hoke to likhne ki umeed nahi tujhse

heavenlybliss thumbnail

Love Legion

Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Brute

How are you Hina?


Mere game mein tumhe participate karna hai yaad rakhna😆

Kab tak aayegi? Mujhe tag ya PM kar dena

I am fine and you🤗

Uday_Shetty thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: _NINA_

Game is going good

I heard you are going to host a game in sept ?

👍🏼

I am going to... tumhe bhi participate karna hai... mere saare OG sheep mein wapis lani hoon😆

Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Brute

Nopes... 1st round se nahi bheje😎

I am not participating isliye😆

oh u r not?😆

Y u r not the fan of old is gold?😲

Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: _NINA_

Mount everest par

yeh anmol kia kia krne lagi hai😲
Uday_Shetty thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: TheRoadNotTaken

hey btw Lavy, include me in ur game...

I really need practice😆

I will👍🏼

And I need sheep😆

Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Brute

Chad gayi thi Anmol ko😆

i was just explaining Aisha begum😆

Related Topics

Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: mintyblue · 21 days ago

2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: Rosyme · 21 days ago

https://www.instagram.com/reel/Db7hePwBrLX/?igsh=MTc2bG1sYmRtMHdxcg==

https://www.instagram.com/reel/Db7hePwBrLX/
Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: oyebollywood · 1 months ago

...

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: Briaahna · 1 months ago

Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: mintyblue · 1 months ago

Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".