Already free me ho rahi hai🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Already free me ho rahi hai🤣
Originally posted by: sumaishu
Ahaan mujhe us raat ki kuch yaad nahin. Ishki yaad nahin yaadgaar hain 🤣🤣
Ishqi knows how to reply
Ahaan thinks that he did a mistake but he is expecting Ishqi to forgive him in a day 🥱
Originally posted by: Monstuholic
Ahaan thinks that he did a mistake but he is expecting Ishqi to forgive him in a day 🥱
IKR! Just yesterday, I felt more for Ahaan but today found him so off-putting. 😆
Originally posted by: Monstuholic
Ahaan thinks that he did a mistake but he is expecting Ishqi to forgive him in a day 🥱
Hiii Nandini dii🤗
Ye banda high hai kya?
Bhola ☺️.....ufff....I never felt this attracted to either Param Rajat or Lakshay.....Sending my rishta.....👁️👄👁️
I don't know. I just didn't feel Ahaan today. I could feel nothing. Neither his conflict nor his torment. Rather I felt that he was just too casual about everything.
SR Mubarak ho 🤣
Ishqi jhadoying Dadi 🤣