Tu hi meri sukh dukh ki saathi ho
Ye sab mujhse mera KD chheenne me lage😭
Aree. Yeh socho ke agar KD tumhara hota toh woh Rishita khokla hota. You will find someone more amazing, someone who's meant to be just for you. Puri siddhat Wala Pyaar! ❤️❤️
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Tu hi meri sukh dukh ki saathi ho
Ye sab mujhse mera KD chheenne me lage😭
Aree. Yeh socho ke agar KD tumhara hota toh woh Rishita khokla hota. You will find someone more amazing, someone who's meant to be just for you. Puri siddhat Wala Pyaar! ❤️❤️
Originally posted by: sunsaathiyaa
looks like our ship sailed ig?¿
I'm happy if it did 🥺❤️
at least they got together in real life :))
let's hope for the best in reel life too 😂
Reel life me kuch nahi rakha Sara🤣 sab real me hi hoga jo bhi action hoga wo🤣
Nahiiiiii! Tu meri ship meinnnnnn hooo
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
Hamesha ❤️
But KD nahi, tujhe aur bhi accha kadka mil jayega ❤️🤗
Mujhe kadka nahi chahiye Niviii
Nups, Maahi tell her, no Kadka🤣
❤️❤️❤️
Welcome on board
no he had a proper conversation with them 😂😂
Gotta to give it to your memory😆
After KD’s stupid post on infighting, I stopped reading any comments. They are endless and tiresome. Some of them are outright cringe😕I am amazed at the patience you have to yo sit and read the comments😆
https://www.instagram.com/tv/COsetjvg4ET/?utm_medium=copy_link
Around 33:00😂
Ruko main aati hoon 2 min mein!! 😳
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Reel life me kuch nahi rakha Sara🤣 sab real me hi hoga jo bhi action hoga wo🤣
He is compensating lack of Shiva's action onscreen with offscreen 🤣🤣🤣
Kadka🤣🤣🤣
Kadka nahi ladka milega Sakshu ko🤣
Originally posted by: Mountains_Lakes
Krutika commented "2 great looking couples" on KD's pic with Kinshuk and Divya"
