Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Chaand ka ek tukda dikh raha hai, dusra baadalon ke peeche chup gaya 🤣
They will put up stories 😍
I can't imagine their day, shoot, karan ke antics, ab party . baap re 🤣🤣🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z: (354/4* (Kishan (c) 95*, Kushagra 48*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Chaand ka ek tukda dikh raha hai, dusra baadalon ke peeche chup gaya 🤣
They will put up stories 😍
I can't imagine their day, shoot, karan ke antics, ab party . baap re 🤣🤣🤣
Chalo here also they are together! ☺️❤️
Ab koi mujhe palak spot karwa do ... Mazaa nahi aaya abhi 🤣🤣🤣
KD ne abhi tak story nhi daala?
Originally posted by: mahajanaish
Ab koi mujhe palak spot karwa do ... Mazaa nahi aaya abhi 🤣🤣🤣
Aishh hushh!! Aisa nhi bolte!
Originally posted by: Swastika34
KD ne abhi tak story nhi daala?
I think he ll save his pic with Alice to put on some other day when he doesn't have that much content ... Bank photos ..🤣
They didn't dress up for the party😆 Accha kiya
Originally posted by: mahajanaish
Ab koi mujhe palak spot karwa do ... Mazaa nahi aaya abhi 🤣🤣🤣
If the trio is spotted together, that will be the most masaledaar pic 😈🤣🤣
KD aur Alice kya banke gaye hain?
KD looks like Shiva to me 🤣