Originally posted by: Devikadish
Lonavala bhejenge, saste meiin padega. Yeah phir film city meiin he kuch jugaad lagenge
Here I started imagining yeh haseen vadiyan.. yeh kula aasman.. song in Ladakh.,
My beizatti already started 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Devikadish
Lonavala bhejenge, saste meiin padega. Yeah phir film city meiin he kuch jugaad lagenge
Here I started imagining yeh haseen vadiyan.. yeh kula aasman.. song in Ladakh.,
My beizatti already started 🤣
Originally posted by: Bibliophile68
Omg!!!! Neilsha will kill these scenes!!!! Vanku baba.. please copy paste exact scenes😳.. pretty please?
My mind : calm down .. don't you get tired of your bezzati?
My heart: this track will be a treat to watch..uff sairat.. neilsha😳..in la la land
Ok bye
please yaar don't ask for direct copy paste... he might take it the wrong way and bring back Rono's atma again 🤣
LOL ! Isme konsi nayi baat h dude 😳🤣
Originally posted by: Amor_fati
Here I started imagining yeh haseen vadiyan.. yeh kula aasman.. song in Ladakh.,
My beizatti already started 🤣
And Sai and Virat at two different hills and staring intensely at each other with binoculars
nahi toh SaiRat bass telepathy se bacha paida karenge, kyunki they are dil se ek
Originally posted by: Devikadish
nahi toh SaiRat bass telepathy se bacha paida karenge, kyunki they are dil se ek
Kya scene hoga woh
Originally posted by: Devikadish
nahi toh SaiRat bass telepathy se bacha paida karenge, kyunki they are dil se ek
When a Doctor says.. I agree!!
Aise hi hoga..
Aag laga denge telepathy se, UFF