Originally posted by: Namita-M
I’m good.
Disgusted with Fateh and Jasmine. I’m just hanging on to see them get caught and face the music!!
Hai
Thanks for the new EDT🤗
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Namita-M
I’m good.
Disgusted with Fateh and Jasmine. I’m just hanging on to see them get caught and face the music!!
Hai
Thanks for the new EDT🤗
reading written updates be like
![]()
same here😆Originally posted by: Namita-M
I’m good.
Disgusted with Fateh and Jasmine. I’m just hanging on to see them get caught and face the music!!
Bas duo teen thappad mil jayega sab se... Aur kuch umeed nahi hai show se🤪
Mood of the MF nowadays + we also don't have any interesting topics

And me be like
Nima something. I can’t remember the full name.
no idea but it seemed nice, breaking stereotypes of lead roles
Originally posted by: music_girl
Colors tv has a new show coming. The promo looked interesting. Diversity in lead roles
Diversity as in?
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
same here😆
Bas duo teen thappad mil jayega sab se... Aur kuch umeed nahi hai show se🤪
Thappad toh zaroor padni chahiye!! Bekaar log!! 🤪
Ikr😆
And we replying to anti neutral viewers topics be like
