Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
Mayank ki dhulai makes everyone happy. Lol. We need to thank Shekhar. Bande ne itni maar khayi aur Hame itna acha scene diya.
🥳
😆
Yes, but in the vm as a whole I like the transition in the end too, where you go from dhishoom dhishoom to soft music and show Ishqaan love moments
Bas karo. IshqAan jaa raha hai. ParaKshita pe itna dil mat lagao. Fir tootega. Fir baithke jodna padega
❤️🤗
Originally posted by: kankabhor
Oh bhai, Listen to her description of the type of guy likes
Mature and disciplined ho : tick
Funny and cute : tick
Muze samjhe : tick
Mere nakhre jhele: ticke
Muze pamper bhi kare : tick
Muze sambhale jaha main galat hu: tick
Mere masti me mast bhi kar : tick
Muzse definitely thoda age me ho : tick
He particualrly said age me bada ho because mature hota wo adn he can handle her.
Ye to Pura ka pura Param hai😆
wahin mein boli..instead of this she should have directly taken his name only 🤣..
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
Bas karo. IshqAan jaa raha hai. ParaKshita pe itna dil mat lagao. Fir tootega. Fir baithke jodna padega
she is right people, last time my heart broke, it took 4 years to heal, don’t do this to yourselves
Originally posted by: kankabhor
Oh bhai, Listen to her description of the type of guy likes
Mature and disciplined ho : tick
Funny and cute : tick
Muze samjhe : tick
Mere nakhre jhele: ticke
Muze pamper bhi kare : tick
Muze sambhale jaha main galat hu: tick
Mere masti me mast bhi kar : tick
Muzse definitely thoda age me ho : tick
He particualrly said age me bada ho because mature hota wo adn he can handle her.
Ye to Pura ka pura Param hai😆
I didn't watch the entire Diu set of interviews, but was she asked a similar question there by Neelam and if yes, what was her reply then?
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
Bas karo. IshqAan jaa raha hai. ParaKshita pe itna dil mat lagao. Fir tootega. Fir baithke jodna padega
kal kisne dekha...aaj ka soccho aur kush ho jao 🤗..
I had seen this one before but reposting because I love the song
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CRqYWCRBsgu/?utm_medium=copy_link
Originally posted by: Monstuholic
she is right people, last time my heart broke, it took 4 years to heal, don’t do this to yourselves
awww sorry 🤗..shipping is fun and as long as we are not emotionally attached to it ..it is okay....they may or may not get together ..it is destiny....we all are having fun as long as we are active in this forum....
on the other hand one we see the obvious signals here😆😆