Haan okay not bad mixed emotions devakshi scenes they are making viewers calm with that 🤪
Less drama today 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Haan okay not bad mixed emotions devakshi scenes they are making viewers calm with that 🤪
Less drama today 🤣
Thank u my personal secretary 🥰🌹 for this information.☺😘.will watch soon..
Today was fare enough
Not much torture , Soha & Sona both show improvement
Originally posted by: Rosh4rose
Today was fare enough
Not much torture , Soha & Sona both show improvement
Yeah and even I like when soha said sorry to Ayush. Still I feel she said it very rudely but I am happy atleast she said it.
Thank u my personal secretary 🥰🌹 for this information.☺😘.will watch soon..
Haha achaa hame personal secretary bna diya 😆
Koi nhi boss ye bhi thik hai
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Yeah and even I like when soha said sorry to Ayush. Still I feel she said it very rudely but I am happy atleast she said it.
I miss old Soha , she was do adorable
I mean this child also ok but there was a special charm about that little cutie ... 🥰🥰
Today rude also at least she told
Dev babu forgot about the date 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: Sgayuiyer
Haan okay not bad mixed emotions devakshi scenes they are making viewers calm with that 🤪
Less drama today 🤣
Ab kuch to Krna hi pdega
TRP already low hai
And yeah that's what I like today no drama
But ye stalker kaun hai elena k peeche ?
Kaisa face bna raha tha 😆
yes pumpkin as u r the one always helps me with updates ..really appreciate 🙏..tc👍Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Haha achaa hame personal secretary bna diya 😆
Koi nhi boss ye bhi thik hai
Originally posted by: Rosh4rose
I miss old Soha , she was do adorable
I mean this child also ok but there was a special charm about that little cutie ... 🥰🥰
Today rude also at least she told
Dev babu forgot about the date 😂😂😂
Abhi dev ki pitai honewali hai🤣
Old soha was so cute even we can't hate her. She wass so pretty and lovely.
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Ab kuch to Krna hi pdega
TRP already low hai
And yeah that's what I like today no drama
But ye stalker kaun hai elena k peeche ?
Kaisa face bna raha tha 😆
Haan maine bhi dekha nowdays sony shows are not doing soo well on trp basis. Sitara love triangle shows are ruling like anything 😂 😂
Haan kam hai aaj
Haan see his face
Mujhe uski shakal dekhar Big Bang theory sheldon yaad aaya