I forgot to say. Ur os r pretty goid yaar. I am yet to read the last one. Will read soon. 😊
Yup dude!!!
She writes much beautifully
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I forgot to say. Ur os r pretty goid yaar. I am yet to read the last one. Will read soon. 😊
Yup dude!!!
She writes much beautifully
Hiiii
Main bhi abhi aayi!!😆
Pooja was saying in how many posts ...oops beizzati posts...we have tagged her🤣
How tanu is doing pooja bezzati 🤣
Originally posted by: sairat07
Hiiii
Main bhi abhi aayi!!😆
Pooja was saying in how many posts ...oops beizzati posts...we have tagged her🤣
Awww... so cute😎🤣🤣
I don't think yaar. Joote bol rehi hai 🤣
But please educate me what exactly do you display that she ends up getting drenched in beizzati🤣
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
But please educate me what exactly do you display that she ends up getting drenched in beizzati🤣
Tanu started first and I joined later. So how it started was tanu was so pissed that there is no romance in our show. And in every other show what ever we wished for sairat it was happening there. And pooja the positive quuen 🤣 was always saying that it will come don't worry. But till date nothing has changed . So then tanu send her pics of mehindi leads with full on romance. And then the cilp of the other serial. And now it is just continuing like that. Each time pooja is positive, tanu sends her pics of other serial 🤣
What's cute in this bro???🤣😳
Tanu started first and I joined later. So how it started was tanu was so pissed that there is no romance in our show. And in every other show what ever we wished for sairat it was happening there. And pooja the positive quuen 🤣 was always saying that it will come don't worry. But till date nothing has changed . So then tanu send her pics of mehindi leads with full on romance. And then the cilp of the other serial. And now it is just continuing like that. Each time pooja is positive, tanu sends her pics of other serial 🤣
What a summary!!!🤣🤣
To be precise.... Tab se Pooja ki beizzati hi ho rahi hai🤣
Tanu started first and I joined later. So how it started was tanu was so pissed that there is no romance in our show. And in every other show what ever we wished for sairat it was happening there. And pooja the positive quuen 🤣 was always saying that it will come don't worry. But till date nothing has changed . So then tanu send her pics of mehindi leads with full on romance. And then the cilp of the other serial. And now it is just continuing like that. Each time pooja is positive, tanu sends her pics of other serial 🤣
oh... so it's not that difficult to comprehend🤣