Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Hi guys tomorrow my exams will be from 3pm-6pm. So most probably I will be free after 6pm
All the best kiddo🤗
Faad k aana😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Hi guys tomorrow my exams will be from 3pm-6pm. So most probably I will be free after 6pm
All the best kiddo🤗
Faad k aana😆
one thing is dont crib or procrastinate, just do your ultimate best ...if you've prepared yourself well, that will automatically come through your efforts and actions...good luck and do your best. 👍🏼Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Thank you🤗
Yes I will not take tension👍🏼. Thanks for your advice🤗Originally posted by: Myrah_2020
one thing is dont crib or procrastinate, just do your ultimate best ...if you've prepared yourself well, that will automatically come through your efforts and actions...good luck and do your best. 👍🏼
this movie's trailer looks interesting
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Go6O1wX8H-c&ab_channel=NetflixIndia
Hi guys mera exam ho gaya😃. Maths was as usual tough physics bit tricky and chemistry moderate👍🏼. Asha karta hu decent ranking mil jaye😆
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Hi guys mera exam ho gaya😃. Maths was as usual tough physics bit tricky and chemistry moderate👍🏼. Asha karta hu decent ranking mil jaye😆
Practice test tha ya actual exam?
All the best!
Actual exam😆. Likin thik thak hi gaya😳
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Actual exam😆. Likin thik thak hi gaya😳
Koi nahi, enjoy karo aur bhi exam hai😆
Well abhi to mera kuch 2 mahino tak aur koi exams nai hai😃
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Well abhi to mera kuch 2 mahino tak aur koi exams nai hai😃
Are waah free bird!! 🤗
Sheep game thread pe aao, maze karte hai.. waise answers bheje?