I don't know what show they are watching because this is not the same show which I am watching.🤣
Itna ibadat and all kaha tha episode mein? Mere liye galat episode telecast kiya kya makers ne??🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I don't know what show they are watching because this is not the same show which I am watching.🤣
Itna ibadat and all kaha tha episode mein? Mere liye galat episode telecast kiya kya makers ne??🤣
so trueOriginally posted by: FieryLioness
Oh damn true love reminds me, we hv new definition for true love 😆
It is being stalker, being obsessed, cheating on ur own ppl (read sister nd wife) , doing 2 timings...
Wow what a true love
Makers made us understand new definition of love... 😆
Originally posted by: janecastle
They are bashing Fateh and makers left, right and center. People are even speaking about boycotting the show. Only some delusional Jasfa fans seemed to love it. But I saw some Jasmine fans also bashing Fateh.
Way to go them all 🥳
Damn I am missing being on Twitter..
I would hv been demanding jasfa consummation all the way 🤣
Jasfa jasfa true love jasfa 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Smiley.6
I don't know what show they are watching because this is not the same show which I am watching.🤣
Itna ibadat and all kaha tha episode mein? Mere liye galat episode telecast kiya kya makers ne??🤣
Maybe they have special lens which we don't have
Wait are they serious??...🤣🤣
Everything we’ve said on the forum sarcastically is on there. 🤣🤣
Yes they are saying fateh is making jassu negative.😆
They must ...lol
And here I am worried we night need to get our eyes treated after watching jasfa ...lol
They r dangerous for health 🤣
In logon ka to alag hi chal raha hai.. my biggest question.. does Fateh have any fans ?🤣
I’ve see Jasmine fans and Tejo fans.
Thode days baad bolenge Tejo ki wajah se jasfa ko negative dikhaya 🤣