Jao main baat nahi kar rahi 🥺🥺
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Jao main baat nahi kar rahi 🥺🥺
I vote for #ManKee
what about keerdaar= keerti+Mandaar 🤣🤣
KeeMan ..like Kee's Man??...thats apt actually🤣
wat say keech?😳🥳
hawa mah math udo ur ship Manav is Titanic nowOriginally posted by: OceanicHeart.
ManAv can still be endgame. Maybe Mandaar won't accept her 🤣🤣🤣
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Jao main baat nahi kar rahi 🥺🥺
hello tanya 🤗..aaj raat ko kaise darshan de rhi ho 😆...
kya hua🤔 ..kahi tum mandaar se pyaar tho nhi karne lagi ho😲
naho it's Titanic now which sinked just before 30 mins
waise ManAv is tashan wali jodi anyway😎🥳..isko tho ship karne ki bhi zaroorat nhi hai they r official ..parson se legal bhi hojayega😆
Sounds like Beeman... 🤣
get down just jump out from that ship or else u will also sink 😈🤔
I don't want to loosey Lucky charm 😭🥺