Originally posted by: FarhaadkiMahi
ohh yes there jodi cant be clicked but we never know
Look at tooba feroz
i only like them as bhai behen
want her end game with sikka
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: FarhaadkiMahi
ohh yes there jodi cant be clicked but we never know
Look at tooba feroz
i only like them as bhai behen
want her end game with sikka
LOL are they planning on showing Farhad & Mahis kids too ?
Before that, Mahi will be married at least 3 or 4 times😆
Originally posted by: FarhaadkiMahi
ohh yes she has yr star value toh hai usme
Heard tom curise ke sath aane wali hai
Hain .. ?!?!
Why are you rubbing marche on our wounds😭🤣 na karr meri jaan, humara dil behta jah raha hai
Originally posted by: FarhaadkiMahi
ohh yes there jodi cant be clicked but we never know
Look at tooba feroz
Tooba-Feroze came out as a surprise, like people were rooting for Iqra-Feroze, out of nowhere Tooba-Feroze happened. and in this show he has chemistry with all 5 ladies, insane 🤣
Originally posted by: Ash_Smash
Why are you rubbing marche on our wounds😭🤣 na karr meri jaan, humara dil behta jah raha hai
RomSik will be end game, and their kid and Sikka's existing kids, all the kids will call Farhad mamu 🤣
Farhad will not make kids, ye usne sajal ko bata diya tha 🤣
MahiSikka actually look like typical bro-sis, their marriage looks so funny at this point 🤣
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
Sorry but they would have no chemistry
Mahira looks older than him
About Feroze, he has chemistry with almost everyone, so I do not even know whether I should say that he would not have chemistry with Mahira
Mahira IS older to him, so naturally she will look older na? Even Tooba is older to him, but they look great onscreen, of course they are not lovers onscreen, but the chemistry is still there.