Originally posted by: raindropsroses
Maaaahi veeeeee ❤️
Lots of YKBs and love happening 🤗
Also we are getting ShiVi candle scene part 2 tomorrow 🤣
Aise full irada bana kar baithi hai tu😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(138/2*)( Mohan 21*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
Maaaahi veeeeee ❤️
Lots of YKBs and love happening 🤗
Also we are getting ShiVi candle scene part 2 tomorrow 🤣
Aise full irada bana kar baithi hai tu😆
The entire shirt scene was SPH Gold content....what a mess up😆
OMG🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
The entire shirt scene was SPH Gold content....what a mess up😆
The shirt they gave to Krish was Shiva's, the one he wore during the haveli episodes.. the other two were probably Gautam's.. 🤣🤣
Hello Maahiyaa🤗
Muje bhi nahi pata kya chal raha hai 🤣
Pata chal jaye toh batana😆
Hello Maahiyaa🤗
Muje bhi nahi pata kya chal raha hai 🤣
Pata chal jaye toh batana😆
Meri Sakhi...
Nivi ne bata diya
She has hopes of Shivi candle scene part 2
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
Meri Sakhi...
Nivi ne bata diya
She has hopes of Shivi candle scene part 2
Hahaha
Sapne mat sajao
Tootte hain toh bahut dard hota hai🤣
Hashtag no expectations 🤣
Hahaha
Sapne mat sajao
Tootte hain toh bahut dard hota hai🤣
Hashtag no expectations 🤣
Detachment mode on
No expectations to waise bhi on rehta hai
But I think kuch to milega🤷🏻♀️
Maybe just me being silly
Manifesting it strongly😆
Candle romance 2.0 milega hi milega 🤣