no words yaar 🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
no words yaar 🤣
It is abt the other show. Me and tanu was doing her bezzati 🤣. Here is the clip.
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CRqiufDjJAA/?utm_medium=copy_link
yaar why do you have to spread news of my beizzati on this entire forum 🤣
yaar why do you have to spread news of my beizzati on this entire forum 🤣
🤣🤣
U be like
Iss positivity ki kimat tum kya jaano Rachel Babu🤣
one day because of my positivity we will finally get a forehead kiss 🤣
let's finish this thread na
Oklet's finish this thread na
Dinner ho gaya america walo ka ?
India se ho ya foreign se ho ?
Hum India se hain
Humari breakfast bhi ho gaya