Raghav probably will be straightforward and say it
Pallavi’s face would be worth watching I guess
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Raghav probably will be straightforward and say it
Pallavi’s face would be worth watching I guess
La paise fir🤪
Not shy but he will not expect pallavi to be bold🤣
I hope main bhi tumhare saath safe hai 🤣


Originally posted by: Raghav_Rao
Kyunki shri ko lgta h Raghav or Raghav ke AT wasis shreef and innocent h🤪
Tum log hi anti nangu morcha nikal lete ho baar baar
Waise mujhe uska shock nahi laga.
Shy Pallavi ko dekh Kar laga
TM khud ho or paisa main du
And honestly his jealousy and possessive behavior till now didn’t come out as abuse
It was normal and organic
Hope it remains so later too
Tum log hi anti nangu morcha nikal lete ho baar baar
Waise mujhe uska shock nahi laga.
Shy Pallavi ko dekh Kar laga
Hmmm shy Pallavi
I think she is pretty much vocal about things
Dusra nickname kaunsa?
Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
Oooohhhh laaaa laaaa
Kal se sab clear hona shuru hoga
Kaun bold hai or kaun shy
BTW remember during Vat Savitri, Pallavi ne kaha tha nazar nahi hat rahi hai chehre se lekin compliment nahi karna hai...ohhhh damnnnn that was soooo goooodddd
No idhar udhar ki baatein, wagerah wagerah...direct on point
Han nazar nahi hata pa raha tha.... upar se pallavi ne bolti bnd krdi thi🤣 baki ki kasar farhad ki pol khol ne krdi🤣