I dunno whom to believe now 😳 u or Nezu🤷♀️🤦♀️🤣
Btw hw r u Sargu?
Seeing u here after a long time🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I dunno whom to believe now 😳 u or Nezu🤷♀️🤦♀️🤣
Btw hw r u Sargu?
Seeing u here after a long time🤔
Originally posted by: Red_eyes
Hi how are you
I m good di.😳
Bas online classes start hone se pehle thoda time pass kar rahi hu.🤪
Apka pain kaisa h ab?🤔
Originally posted by: sargamif
Arey she is feeling embarrassed in disclosing it.But,I blurted out to maine socha ab bata deti hu.
Even engagement bhi hogayi h but the marriage is currently stalled for the coming two years bcoz the boy is doing his thesis.
Unhone to engagement Ka invitation bhi diya tha mujhe,Pallavi di,piyur Kenu di ko.☺️😳Pallu di to gayi bhi thi.🤩☺️
Sri help me pls
Nezu ko koun tang kar raha hai bhai😡
abe maine kab daanta.. 😳🙄Originally posted by: sargamif
M nai aaunga ap daantte ho mujhe😭🥺😭🥺😭🥺
Yaar..y band karo bhandara ke khaana 🙈🙈
Aunty se complaint karni padegi apki😈
Kya bolegi.. 🙃🙄😂
Batao sargu keh rahi Maine sabko invite kiya par apko nai kiya 😈
Originally posted by: sargamif
I m good di.😳
Bas online classes start hone se pehle thoda time pass kar rahi hu.🤪
Apka pain kaisa h ab?🤔
I am well working from home which is good I can rest a bit
Pain is still there I called doctor for appointment it’s 8/10/21
abe 150 rs ki Salary mai vo kyu kaam karegi.. 😂
Nahi chahiye teri party.. Tu to fika fika khana khilayegi.. 😝
Jab kuch hua hi nahi to kahe ka invitation sargu...
Mujhe apse baat nai karni..bye bye 😭
Huh..baat baat pe maarti rehti ho😒
