achha hai🤣
Ab seriously.... cv visit krte honge... varna itni similarities 😉
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
achha hai🤣
Ab seriously.... cv visit krte honge... varna itni similarities 😉
Originally posted by: TheRoadNotTaken
this is really something😲
Tabhi toh bole...🤪
Or humara idhar ka pet dialogue is.
Raghav is watching you👍🏼
Sai is watching you👍🏼
Jen kidhar ho tum? Chalo dress select karo
She being overexcited gayab ho gyi🤣
Chalo hum sandals dekhte hai 🤪
Originally posted by: TheRoadNotTaken
mujhe toh gussa aata hai... hes acting so immature all the bloody time re
Slowly use to ho jayogi👍🏼🤣
hmmm.... samjhi ab...Originally posted by: Raghav_Rao
Tabhi toh bole...🤪
Or humara idhar ka pet dialogue is.
Raghav is watching you👍🏼
Sai is watching you👍🏼
Originally posted by: TheRoadNotTaken
achha hai🤣
Ab seriously.... cv visit krte honge... varna itni similarities 😉
Han karte hi hain🤪
Isiliye we are very sure😆
Originally posted by: TheRoadNotTaken
hmmm.... samjhi ab...
Han you can use this dialogue for Sarcasm also😆
Ya fir emotional blackmailing ke liye bhi🤣
pata nahj... idk yaar.... uski sanak is really something🤢
hmm.... i hope kuch achhe scenes bhi include krein
Originally posted by: TheRoadNotTaken
pata nahj... idk yaar.... uski sanak is really something🤢
Han🤢🤢
main toh ignore krti hoon isko jyadatar🤢
But when Rambo and Raghav shares screen space...i just love their face off..kya jawab deta hai Ragahv usko😆