mein ne koi nautanki nhi ki 🤣
Ab chup bhi karo 🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
mein ne koi nautanki nhi ki 🤣
Ab chup bhi karo 🤣
Har baar anjaam wahi hone wala hai 😈
Okay guys gotta go warna aaj hi promotion ho jayega 🤣 And i just wanna admire my sizzling pink a lil bit longer
Goodnight 🤗❤️
itni garmi mein kaun sota hai🤔
Party ki raat hai party ki baat hai
Allah bachaye humein earth ke vaar se 🤣🤣
Chalo kuch to contact hai us duniya se
Something is better than nothing
Dunk tut Jayenge lkn mujhe Kuch nhi Hoga 😎
Meri dank ko underestimate nakko! 😈
Yeah keep trying
I can't imagine you ppl. I mean, I understand difference in opinions but... not liking HP? 😳
Why? HOW??
You guys are beyond me
Your niece has better taste 😈🤣
Fantasy/scifi is the most boring genre
Just like vanilla🤣
I would rather read romance/mystery
Tumhe aur koi planet nahi mila??🤔
isse acha pluto rakh leti

Originally posted by: Savera84
Congratulations to Aisha, Soni ashx for scoring 19 points each and Rashi for scoring 18. That was really a great effort.👏👍🏼
Cheers....
Thank you Raji❤️
“ Mere Chit Chat waapis aayenge! " And look, here we are—Chit Chat Thread is BACK, making a grand re-entry like a Bollywood hero in the second...
https://www.facebook.com/reel/988575080388983 https://www.instagram.com/p/DXjoyFiDX1i/
Taking on instagram, Saira Banu penned a long note that read, "Just a few days ago, when Aamir Khan arrived to see me, accompanied by Gauri, my...
...
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/kyunki-saas-bhi-kabhi-bahu-thi-2-suvarna-jha-set-to-enter-show-will-reprise-this-popular-character_235473
1.4k