Exactly 🤣 Soni gets me 😆❤️
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Exactly 🤣 Soni gets me 😆❤️
Congratulations to Aisha, Soni ashx for scoring 19 points each and Rashi for scoring 18. That was really a great effort.👏👍🏼
Cheers....
Don't forget, everyone has a chance until the last round. So, think like a sheep and go for it.
Wishing all 14 sheep all the very best.👍🏼
Cheers.....
thank you Raji 🤗🤗Originally posted by: Savera84
Congratulations to Aisha, Soni ashx for scoring 19 points each and Rashi for scoring 18. That was really a great effort.👏👍🏼
Cheers....
Haan tum bhi bolo 😭
Mere liye UN suggestions hain?
Kuch decide karna parega asap 😫
Ye kya UN ke piche padi ho tum?
Chupchap promote ho jao 🤔
UN kyun change karna hai?
Oh this is from her 🤣 Maine uske songs hawa mein filter kar diya hai 🤣
Ek kaam se suno doosre kaan se nikaalo 🤣
BB nahi dekhti na? Warna dilon ke shooter ke baare main pata hota 🤣
Omg
@bold This was the trigger
The horrors are returning to me now 😳😳
Wow, thank Soni
Bookmarking this ❤️
Okay guys gotta go warna aaj hi promotion ho jayega 🤣 And i just wanna admire my sizzling pink a lil bit longer
Goodnight 🤗❤️
Hey bhaggu Thoda daring bano ladki... Dil Lagi wali Anmol ki tarah
Chalo goodnight 🤗
“ Mere Chit Chat waapis aayenge! " And look, here we are—Chit Chat Thread is BACK, making a grand re-entry like a Bollywood hero in the second...
https://www.facebook.com/reel/988575080388983 https://www.instagram.com/p/DXjoyFiDX1i/
Taking on instagram, Saira Banu penned a long note that read, "Just a few days ago, when Aamir Khan arrived to see me, accompanied by Gauri, my...
...
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/kyunki-saas-bhi-kabhi-bahu-thi-2-suvarna-jha-set-to-enter-show-will-reprise-this-popular-character_235473
1.4k