Ab toh mein soch rahi hoon mein mobile ke calendar mein hi note bana deti hoon... tum logono ka koi bharosa nahi🤣
Go for it Lavy🤣Waise we wont forget but still😆
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Ab toh mein soch rahi hoon mein mobile ke calendar mein hi note bana deti hoon... tum logono ka koi bharosa nahi🤣
Go for it Lavy🤣Waise we wont forget but still😆
Nooo don't watch it!!!
Watch Hana Yori Dango instead, the J-version
I never been a golden sheep 😭. High is 9 , Low is 3 , Thanks to Shreya and Vijay ka Bollywood round
Originally posted by: BearNaNa
Oh I remember the name Pranushka, I think you did send some Sandeshs through me if I'm not wrong😆
Yes yes😆 3 to be exact🤣
I watch only kdramas😆Suggest me only that
Wo bhi band ho raha hai ipzn ke ek week baad
I hope you meant Khabar🤣
Wait ye answer bhi Soni dedegi...
@Soni
Did Rashi mean kharab ya khabar?😆
Sunday April 5 2026 https://indianexpress.com/screen-awards...
https://x.com/taran_adarsh/status/2033933979364286697?s=46
https://x.com/thewire_in/status/2080280488099643744?s=20 Full interview : https://youtu.be/pYaTVvHeGoM?si=tiFD8QX-nkCu7Dje
1. Khwab dekhoon - ek din https://youtu.be/2-6ukwJRjoM?si=JwNiA5CsqZzfT927 2. Leher song - cocktail 2...
...
12