Originally posted by: ReemShah
Congratulations Shreyangi for promotion🥳
Thank youuuu Reem 🤗🤗
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: ReemShah
Congratulations Shreyangi for promotion🥳
Thank youuuu Reem 🤗🤗
Originally posted by: drnidsur
Congratulation 🥳🤗
Thankkssss Nidhiii ❤️❤️
I hope you had a great celebration 😆
Han vo color change hua to DP pichle wale color se match karti thi...so changed 😆
❤️
Yepp , had just a small happy celebration 😳🤗
They song they used during rehearsal and scene was different, glad they used Kaise mujhe tum mil gayi. Because this spoke from Raghav's point more, jo ki humhe kum hi milta hai
Originally posted by: ReemShah
so true--kabhi Raghav, abhi Pallavi upar se kabhi director toh kabhi producer, kabhi singer--kya role hai inka samaj nahi aa raha🤣
Yep
Even I want to know exactly what job he does ?
Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
Han vo color change hua to DP pichle wale color se match karti thi...so changed 😆
Sahi baat, sab jagah aesthetic hona chahiye
hii.... how r u??
Whats going on???
Hi...nothing much, random from wardrobe to Pallavi's confession to Mandar's entry to Farhad-Amrutha