A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I want Raavi to cross the pillow barrier and snuggle into Shiva’s chest. His reaction would be epic 🤣
Haan haan pata hai
Mera Shiva true gentleman hai❤️
Mai toh bas dupatte ki justification dhoodhne ki koshish kar rahi thi🤣
Oye meri lawyer
Her jagah prosecution or defence dekhne lagti hai
Only when some real kaatna happens🤣
Their financial management is out of the world Prema.. hum jaise logo ko samajh nahi aayega😆
It baffles me to see how incompetent and inefficient the makers are showing these Pandya brothers to be. Even in the OG it was not this bad, Murthy always consulted Dhanam, Jeeva and Kathir before he made a decision. Here PS family is projected to be in dire financial problems and Gaumbi and Dhara are the only ones to know about it😕
It baffles me to see how incompetent and inefficient the makers are showing these Pandya brothers to be. Even in the OG it was not this bad, Murthy always consulted Dhanam, Jeeva and Kathir before he made a decision. Here PS family is projected to be in dire financial problems and Gaumbi and Dhara are the only ones to know about it😕
Yahan aisa hi golmaal hota hai
Its like they have to hide everything from each other🤷🏻♀️😕
Sunday special episode🤣 But I dont know if he can wait that long🤣
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Normal paani bacha hai 🤣
Also holi ke rang.. i want him to put red color all over her
Tum sach mein real Aang laga de scenario ka wait kar rahi ho lagta h
Kinshuk's acting stood out for me today. He was good in all the scenes and the precap as well.... credit should be given where it's due. He showed dilemma, anger, concern and finally wanted to be left alone
He lived Gaumbi today! It was a very nuanced performance! Loved it!
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
Oye meri lawyer
Her jagah prosecution or defence dekhne lagti hai
Aisa kuch nahi hai🤣
Mai toh maasoom hoon
Aur mera shiva bhi maasoom hai
We both plead not guilty 😆