My jigar ka tukda Mohit has basically become Sai's lawyer........he literally STANDS UP to recite his "Sai Vahini is the best" lecture 🤣❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
My jigar ka tukda Mohit has basically become Sai's lawyer........he literally STANDS UP to recite his "Sai Vahini is the best" lecture 🤣❤️
Originally posted by: SonuRani
I just want to know who choosing jewellery for this show all are guady and big one. No one wear attractive, simple, sweet.
If ring had one diamond how cute it would looks. And that ruby pendent only with ruby without that golden things it would insted give platinum chain it would be beautiful
Jewellery test is very bad all pepoles earning are big big
Vanku runs a jewelry business on the side. That should clear everything up behen 😆
Woh bhi hai.
Yaar yeh pakhi namoona hain. Mil ke saamne she said virat should have showed himmat when he had time! She is stuck yaar seriously with fevicol 😕
And at that moment Virat thanked his stars that he didn’t show Himmat at that time or else poori life jeene ke liye he would’ve needed even more Himmat which actually no one has 😆
My jigar ka tukda Mohit has basically become Sai's lawyer........he literally STANDS UP to recite his "Sai Vahini is the best" lecture 🤣❤️
all the men in this family as the exact same
obsessed with their vahini 🤣
I'm rewatching and noticed that Sai held Paapi's hand...........so based on content: SaKu > SaKhi >>>>>>>>>> SaiRat
Viru's bad mood should make a lot of sense now 🤣
Originally posted by: Wildreaper
And at that moment Virat thanked his stars that he didn’t show Himmat at that time or else poori life jeene ke liye he would’ve needed even more Himmat which actually no one has 😆
actually he showed unwanted himmat and made bhishma pratigya 🤪
Well, I’ll technically become blind if I give you my detector
But I am a very nice person so I share what my detector catches through my gifs 😉☺️
Originally posted by: SonuRani
I just want to know who choosing jewellery for this show all are guady and big one. No one wear attractive, simple, sweet.
If ring had one diamond how cute it would looks. And that ruby pendent only with ruby without that golden things it would insted give platinum chain it would be beautiful
Jewellery test is very bad all pepoles earning are big big
Vanku is a Jeweller yaar.. it must be him.. he is doing a bang up job as a creator, jeweller..
I must read his book now to find out his penmanship as an author🤣🤣
did anyone else notice the glow on ajinkya's face when he saw virat sir??? don't tell me that he's not in love 🤣