Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Ohh.. I missed that 😆
Homework bhi nahi kiya maine woh waala, coz you guys said not to 🤣
Haaaan, cause content hi nahi ti 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Ohh.. I missed that 😆
Homework bhi nahi kiya maine woh waala, coz you guys said not to 🤣
Haaaan, cause content hi nahi ti 🤣
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
KD dating apps mein believe nahi karta hai, so Shiva also wouldn’t be on them 🤣
Next is matrimony sites 🤣
Aaalu, what do you say? 🤣
Matrimony sites mein Shiva jaise log nahi milte na Nivi 😭
🤣
Edit: IF thinks I am a spam bot again 🤪
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
No, no! 🤣
Nivi randomly brought up my marriage as a means to distract all of us from going too deep into shipping KDice, and everyone joined in 🤣
but her plan was a massive failure as expected, as you can see 🤣
Par tum distract hue?
Nahi na?
Nivii khud ship pe chadh gayi mujhe akele chhod ke
Not done Nivi ab mai sachi wali naraaz hoon
Bye
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
KD dating apps mein believe nahi karta hai, so Shiva also wouldn’t be on them 🤣
Next is matrimony sites 🤣
Aaalu, what do you say? 🤣
Hold on, Amazon is a dating app??🤪
Since when??🤣
Par tum distract hue?
Nahi na?
Nivii khud ship pe chadh gayi mujhe akele chhod ke
Not done Nivi ab mai sachi wali naraaz hoon
Bye
Nahi nahi, your honour! Mein nahi chadi, I was about it 🤣 Prema helped me get off 🤣
Naraz mat hoooo, meri pyaaaari! KDakshi for the win! 😆
Amazon is an app that sells everything, so it should sell boyfriends too is what she meant 🤣
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
No, no! 🤣
Nivi randomly brought up my marriage as a means to distract all of us from going too deep into shipping KDice, and everyone joined in 🤣
but her plan was a massive failure as expected, as you can see 🤣
When you’re sitting on the mandap you won’t be saying the same 😈 and Me and Priii will be dancing behind you 🤣
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Amazon is an app that sells everything, so it should sell boyfriends too is what she meant 🤣
Humans are not for sale🤣🤣
They should started using this tagline🤪
Almost in every fashion product, I saw at least one question that says- Does the lady/man comes with the product🤣
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Humans are not for sale🤣🤣
They should started using this tagline🤪
Almost in every fashion product, I saw at least one question that says- Does the lady/man comes with the product🤣
Omg 🤣🤣 Amazon mein bhi bacchaaas 🤣
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
When you’re sitting on the mandap you won’t be saying the same 😈 and Me and Priii will be dancing behind you 🤣
Acha? That all depends on who is sitting on the mandap beside me 😆