Janab ki himmat dekho jake let gaya 🤪🤣
at first he was leaning on the cushion relaxing but then was using the cushion to protect himself when he saw Bawri's face😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Janab ki himmat dekho jake let gaya 🤪🤣
at first he was leaning on the cushion relaxing but then was using the cushion to protect himself when he saw Bawri's face😆
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Hayeee Vir's expressions are so cute❤️
Bechara darr kar peeche ho gaya😆
Are let gaya aur pur ko bol raha hai tu karle kam 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Awwwww look at his baby face
When Nandini was destroying Pur's painting he had that such such innocent and grouchy look...Cribbing like a baby 🤣
both are babies
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Hayeee Vir's expressions are so cute❤️
Bechara darr kar peeche ho gaya😆
He is just soo good with the expressions man
Tumne woh wala dekha when Nandini was destroying the painting? Ahhh ekdum baby jaise he was making faces..my innocemt baby ❤️
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Awwwww look at his baby face
When Nandini was destroying Pur's painting he had that such such innocent and grouchy look...Cribbing like a baby 🤣
Tere liye

he loves that yellow cushion 🤣
Asma episode yrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
Well amar ka fav color yellow hai 😈😉
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
He is just soo good with the expressions man
Tumne woh wala dekha when Nandini was destroying the painting? Ahhh ekdum baby jaise he was making faces..my innocemt baby ❤️
Aaj ka episode? Haven't seen it!
Lekin yeh kitchen wale scene ke liye dekhna padega🤣