Exactly...Farhad was sitting signing papers and she just stormed towards inspector and pointed the gun...asked him to bring Raghav out of cell and from this side Raghav was shouting I will not come
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Exactly...Farhad was sitting signing papers and she just stormed towards inspector and pointed the gun...asked him to bring Raghav out of cell and from this side Raghav was shouting I will not come
Matlab aaj sabki class lagi hai. Loveee the samazla, glad it's back. These ardhamaindas of hers though 🤦🤦🤦🤦
New AT🥳🥳
13 pages 😲.
Kya kya discuss ho gaya😔
Originally posted by: aye-masakalii
Matlab aaj sabki class lagi hai. Loveee the samazla, glad it's back. These ardhamaindas of hers though 🤦🤦🤦🤦
I think usko aadat hogayi hain 🤣
Mujhe sunne ki aadat nahi hui lekin, na kabhi hogi..
Yesterday"s episode was so emotional and heavy 🥺🤧. My heart just broke for pallavi💔.
The dialogues of her🥺 shivangi just nailed it.
That mehndi dialogue just pierced my heart😭. I can't stop crying after that.
Raghav was so cold towards her maybe he was hiding his emotions but it felt really bad. I was really sad for pallavi 🥺.
Aaj ka episode kisine ne dekha kya? Kaisa hai🤔
I say Ardamainda pretty regularly to my kids so mujhe bhi aadat hai😃
When Raghavi have kids..she is going to ardamainda the hell out of them 🤣
Originally posted by: RainbowUnicorm
I say Ardamainda pretty regularly to my kids so mujhe bhi aadat hai😃
When Raghavi have kids..she is going to ardamainda the hell out of them 🤣
Haha awwww! That's so cute!
Arrey I have no issues with the word na 😅 was just never a fan of Pallavi's saying it. I guess the samazla just suits her more. They take the 'lady don't thing too far with her sometimes.
This lack of logic is annoying me so much, honestly. Ghochu.
https://twitter.com/Sias_Creations/status/1414759620917215235?s=19
Originally posted by: aye-masakalii
This lack of logic is annoying me so much, honestly. Ghochu.
https://twitter.com/Sias_Creations/status/1414759620917215235?s=19
No wonder she called him out on it. She said 2 paise ki akal nahi hain tumme 😆