It was axed due to low TRP 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
It was axed due to low TRP 😆
If 0.2 is high then yes..this was what i saw KRPKAB fans said
I don't recall it being as bad as .2 but it was definitely around .4-.6
The online TRP was kinda really good in the initial days though. I recall it left behind shows like IB and SR, managing to climb the spot 1 quite some times.
But it just doesn't work. If they don't get enough offline TRP, Sony pulls down.
Logo ne petition bhi banaya tha. Makers ne bol diya itna hi tha to TV pe dekhna tha na 
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
Logo ne petition bhi banaya tha. Makers ne bol diya itna hi tha to TV pe dekhna tha na
Yeah yeah i remember...makers blame the viewers for not watching on tv...there was a article on it too🤣
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
Kanika, which song is this? 😳
https://www.instagram.com/p/CROnM3PBEh6/?utm_medium=copy_link
I know it, I heard it but can't remember lyrics at the moment 😒
Abhi please bata do, nahi to yahi sochti rahungi main😆
Originally posted by: kankabhor
I know it, I heard it but can't remember lyrics at the moment 😒
Abhi please bata do, nahi to yahi sochti rahungi main😆
Damn, woman! 🥺
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
Ek baar apni frustration nikal lo fir let me know. I will start my mission tabah karo Sony 🤪
Right now, mujhe doosre logon ko tabaah karna hai, will you join me??